Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball: Ergebnisse, Liveticker, Spielplan
Donnerstag, 4. November
März - April
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe A
Bröndby IF
1
18:45
1
Glasgow Rangers
Olympique Lyon
3
18:45
0
Sparta Prag
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe B
AS Monaco
0
18:45
0
PSV Eindhoven
Real Sociedad
1
18:45
1
Sturm Graz
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe C
Legia Warschau
1
18:45
4
SSC Neapel
Leicester City
1
21:00
1
Spartak Moskau
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe D
Olympiakos Piräus
1
18:45
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Antwerp
0
21:00
3
Fenerbahce
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe E
Galatasaray
1
18:45
1
Lokomotive Moskau
Olympique Marseille
2
21:00
2
Lazio Rom
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe F
Roter Stern Belgrad
0
21:00
1
FC Midtjylland
Sporting Braga
4
21:00
2
Ludogorez Rasgrad
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe G
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4
21:00
0
Betis Sevilla
Ferencvaros Budapest
2
21:00
3
Celtic Glasgow
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe H
Genk
2
18:45
2
West Ham
Dinamo Zagreb
3
21:00
1
Rapid Wien
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe A
LASK Linz
2
18:45
0
FC Alaschkert
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
18:45
0
HJK Helsinki
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe B
FC Flora Tallinn
2
16:30
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
AA Gent
1
18:45
1
Partizan Belgrad
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe C
FC Zorya Luhansk
2
18:45
0
CSKA Sofia
AS Rom
2
21:00
2
Bodo/Glimt
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe D
AZ Alkmaar
2
18:45
0
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Randers FC
2
18:45
2
FK Jablonec
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe E
1. FC Union Berlin
1
21:00
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Slavia Prag
1
21:00
0
Maccabi Haifa
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe F
Lincoln Red Imps
1
18:45
4
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
1
21:00
2
FC Kopenhagen
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe G
Stade Rennes
1
21:00
0
NS Mura
Tottenham Hotspur
3
21:00
2
Vitesse Arnheim
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe H
Qairat Almaty
1
16:30
2
Qarabag Agdam
Omonia Nicosia
1
18:45
1
FC Basel
Donnerstag, 4. November
März - April
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
Anzeige