Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball: Ergebnisse, Liveticker, Spielplan
Sonntag, 6. Oktober
April - Mai
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
Bundesliga
Bor. Mönchengladbach
5
13:30
1
FC Augsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
15:30
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
18:00
2
Werder Bremen
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim
2
13:30
3
VfL Bochum
1. FC Nürnberg
1
13:30
1
FC St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
1
13:30
2
Jahn Regensburg
3. Liga
FC Bayern München II
2
13:00
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Chemnitzer FC
3
14:00
1
MSV Duisburg
England, Premier League
Arsenal
1
15:00
0
AFC Bournemouth
FC Southampton
1
15:00
4
Chelsea
Manchester City
0
15:00
2
Wolverhampton
Newcastle United
1
17:30
0
Manchester United
Spanien, La Liga
Real Mallorca
2
12:00
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Celta Vigo
1
14:00
0
Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
0
16:00
0
Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad
1
18:30
2
FC Getafe
FC Barcelona
4
21:00
0
FC Sevilla
Italien, Serie A
AC Florenz
1
12:30
0
Udinese Calcio
AS Rom
1
15:00
1
Cagliari Calcio
Atalanta Bergamo
3
15:00
1
Lecce
FC Bologna
2
15:00
2
Lazio Rom
FC Turin
0
18:00
0
SSC Neapel
Inter Mailand
1
20:45
2
Juventus Turin
Frankreich, Ligue 1
Lille OSC
2
15:00
2
Nimes
Stade Rennes
0
17:00
1
Reims
AS Saint-Etienne
1
21:00
0
Olympique Lyon
Türkei, Süper Lig
Sivasspor
3
13:00
1
Ankaragücü
Besiktas
2
15:30
0
Alanyaspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep
1
18:00
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
1
18:00
2
Trabzonspor
Niederlande, Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
0
12:15
2
Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard
4
14:30
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
4
16:45
1
VVV-Venlo
Willem II
1
16:45
1
AZ Alkmaar
Schweiz, Super League
FC Sion
1
16:00
2
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen
0
16:00
0
FC Basel
FC Zürich
0
16:00
4
Young Boys Bern
Österreich, Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg
1
14:30
2
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
4
14:30
0
SKN St. Pölten
Austria Wien
1
17:00
0
Sturm Graz
Österreich, 2. Liga
Austria Lustenau
3
10:30
2
FC Liefering
Russland, Premier Liga
FK Ural
1
10:30
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotive Moskau
2
13:00
1
Arsenal Tula
ZSKA Moskau
1
15:30
3
FK Rostow
FK Krasnodar
2
18:00
1
Spartak Moskau
Frauen Länderspiel
Japan
4
07:30
0
Kanada
USA
1
20:00
1
Südkorea
Chile
3
21:00
0
Uruguay Women
Sonntag, 6. Oktober
April - Mai
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
Anzeige