Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball: Ergebnisse, Liveticker, Spielplan
Donnerstag, 9. Dezember
April
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
UEFA Champions League - Gruppe F
Atalanta Bergamo
2
19:00
3
FC Villarreal
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe A
Olympique Lyon
1
18:45
1
Glasgow Rangers
Sparta Prag
2
18:45
0
Bröndby IF
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe B
Real Sociedad
3
18:45
0
PSV Eindhoven
Sturm Graz
1
18:45
1
AS Monaco
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe C
Legia Warschau
0
18:45
1
Spartak Moskau
SSC Neapel
3
18:45
2
Leicester City
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe D
Antwerp
1
18:45
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Fenerbahce
1
18:45
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe E
Lazio Rom
0
21:00
0
Galatasaray
Olympique Marseille
1
21:00
0
Lokomotive Moskau
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe F
Ludogorez Rasgrad
0
21:00
0
FC Midtjylland
Sporting Braga
1
21:00
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe G
Celtic Glasgow
3
21:00
2
Betis Sevilla
Ferencvaros Budapest
1
21:00
0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League - Gruppe H
Genk
0
21:00
1
Rapid Wien
West Ham
0
21:00
1
Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe A
FC Alaschkert
1
18:45
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK Linz
3
18:45
0
HJK Helsinki
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe B
AA Gent
1
18:45
0
FC Flora Tallinn
Partizan Belgrad
1
18:45
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe C
CSKA Sofia
2
18:45
3
AS Rom
FC Zorya Luhansk
1
18:45
1
Bodo/Glimt
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe D
AZ Alkmaar
1
18:45
0
Randers FC
CFR Cluj-Napoca
2
18:45
0
FK Jablonec
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe E
1. FC Union Berlin
1
21:00
1
Slavia Prag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
21:00
1
Maccabi Haifa
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe F
FC Kopenhagen
2
21:00
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
2
21:00
0
Lincoln Red Imps
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe G
Tottenham Hotspur
0
21:00
0
Stade Rennes
Abgesagt
Vitesse Arnheim
3
21:00
1
NS Mura
UEFA Europa Conference League - Gruppe H
FC Basel
3
21:00
0
Qarabag Agdam
Omonia Nicosia
0
21:00
0
Qairat Almaty
UEFA Women's Champions League - Gruppe C
HB Köge
1
18:45
2
1899 Hoffenheim
Arsenal
0
20:00
4
FC Barcelona
UEFA Women's Champions League - Gruppe D
BK Häcken
1
18:45
5
FC Bayern München
Benfica Lissabon
0
21:00
5
Olympique Lyon
Länderspiel
Mexiko
2
04:05
2
Chile
Tansania
0
17:30
2
Uganda
Donnerstag, 9. Dezember
April
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Anzeige