Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball: Ergebnisse, Liveticker, Spielplan
Samstag, 10. August
März - April
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
DFB-Pokal - 1. Runde
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2
15:30
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FC Magdeburg
0
15:30
1
SC Freiburg
Alemannia Aachen
1
15:30
4
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC 08 Villingen
1
15:30
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1
15:30
4
Erzgebirge Aue
SC Verl
2
15:30
1
FC Augsburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
15:30
5
FC Schalke 04
TuS Dassendorf
0
15:30
3
Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria 1899 Berlin
0
15:30
1
Arminia Bielefeld
KSV Baunatal
2
18:30
3
VfL Bochum
SSV Ulm 1846
0
18:30
2
1. FC Heidenheim
Würzburger Kickers
3
18:30
3
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim gewinnt 5-4 im Elfmeterschießen
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
20:45
6
Werder Bremen
England, Premier League
West Ham
0
13:30
5
Manchester City
AFC Bournemouth
1
16:00
1
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
0
16:00
0
FC Everton
FC Burnley
3
16:00
0
FC Southampton
FC Watford
0
16:00
3
Brighton
Tottenham Hotspur
3
18:30
1
Aston Villa
Frankreich, Ligue 1
Olympique Marseille
0
17:30
2
Reims
Angers SCO
3
20:00
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Brest
1
20:00
1
FC Toulouse
Dijon FCO
1
20:00
2
AS Saint-Etienne
Montpellier HSC
0
20:00
1
Stade Rennes
OGC Nizza
2
20:00
1
SC Amiens
Italien, Coppa Italia - 2. Runde
Ascoli
5
18:30
1
Pro Vercelli
Niederlande, Eredivisie
FC Groningen
1
18:30
3
Twente Enschede
Ajax Amsterdam
5
19:45
0
Emmen
Willem II
0
20:45
2
Vitesse Arnheim
Portugal, Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
0
17:30
2
FC Famalicao
Gil Vicente
2
20:00
1
FC Porto
Benfica Lissabon
5
22:30
0
Pacos de Ferreira
Schweiz, Super League
FC Basel
3
19:00
1
Servette
FC St. Gallen
2
19:00
3
Young Boys Bern
Österreich, Bundesliga
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
17:00
1
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
2
17:00
1
SCR Altach
Salzburg
5
17:00
2
Wolfsberger AC
Russland, Premier Liga
Gazovik Orenburg
2
13:00
2
Tambov
Dynamo Moskau
0
18:00
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Krasnodar
1
18:00
0
Rubin Kasan
Samstag, 10. August
März - April
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
Anzeige