Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball: Ergebnisse, Liveticker, Spielplan
Samstag, 3. April
März - April
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
Bundesliga
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
15:30
1
Arminia Bielefeld
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
15:30
1
FC Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
1
15:30
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
2
15:30
1
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
1
15:30
0
1. FC Köln
RB Leipzig
0
18:30
1
FC Bayern München
Bor. Mönchengladbach
2
20:30
1
SC Freiburg
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim
0
13:00
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
0
13:00
1
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Bochum
2
13:00
1
Holstein Kiel
3. Liga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
14:00
1
Hallescher FC
1. FC Magdeburg
2
14:00
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Bayern München II
2
14:00
3
VfB Lübeck
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
14:00
3
TSV 1860 München
SC Verl
1
14:00
2
MSV Duisburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
14:00
0
FSV Zwickau
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
14:00
2
1. FC Saarbrücken
England, Premier League
FC Chelsea
2
13:30
5
West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
2
16:00
1
Sheffield United
Leicester City
0
18:30
2
Manchester City
FC Arsenal
0
21:00
3
FC Liverpool
Spanien, La Liga
FC Granada
0
14:00
3
FC Villarreal
Real Madrid
2
16:15
0
SD Eibar
CA Osasuna
0
18:30
0
FC Getafe
Italien, Serie A
AC Mailand
1
12:30
1
Sampdoria Genua
Atalanta Bergamo
3
15:00
2
Udinese Calcio
Benevento Calcio
2
15:00
2
Parma
CFC Genua
1
15:00
1
AC Florenz
Cagliari Calcio
0
15:00
2
Hellas Verona
Lazio Rom
2
15:00
1
Spezia
SSC Neapel
4
15:00
3
FC Crotone
US Sassuolo Calcio
2
15:00
2
AS Rom
FC Turin
2
18:00
2
Juventus Turin
FC Bologna
0
20:45
1
Inter Mailand
Frankreich, Ligue 1
AS Monaco
4
13:00
0
FC Metz
Paris Saint-Germain
0
17:00
1
Lille OSC
RC Lens
1
21:00
1
Olympique Lyon
England, Women's Super League
Reading
0
15:00
5
West Ham
Türkei, Süper Lig
Kayserispor
1
12:30
1
Göztepe
Rizespor
0
15:00
0
Fatih Karagümrük
Sivasspor
0
15:00
0
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
3
18:00
0
Galatasaray
Niederlande, Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo
0
18:45
1
FC Groningen
Twente Enschede
1
20:00
2
Vitesse Arnheim
Willem II
0
20:00
1
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
3
21:00
2
PEC Zwolle
Portugal, Primeira Liga
FC Rio Ave
0
19:00
2
Gil Vicente
FC Porto
2
21:30
1
Santa Clara
Schweiz, Super League
FC Lausanne-Sports
2
18:15
1
FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen
1
20:30
1
FC Zürich
Österreich, Bundesliga
Austria Wien
2
17:00
0
SCR Altach
SKN St. Pölten
0
17:00
1
Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Ried
3
17:00
2
TSV Hartberg
Russland, Premier Liga
Rotor Volgograd
0
13:00
2
Lokomotive Moskau
FK Krasnodar
0
15:30
5
Terek Grosny
Rubin Kasan
1
15:30
0
Sochi
Dynamo Moskau
4
18:00
0
FK Ufa
Samstag, 3. April
März - April
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
Anzeige