Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball: Ergebnisse, Liveticker, Spielplan
Samstag, 10. April
März - April
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
15:30
3
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Bayern München
1
15:30
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Hertha BSC
2
15:30
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Werder Bremen
1
15:30
4
RB Leipzig
VfB Stuttgart
2
18:30
3
Borussia Dortmund
2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
1
13:00
3
FC St. Pauli
SC Paderborn 07
3
13:00
0
VfL Bochum
3. Liga
1. FC Saarbrücken
2
14:00
1
Türkgücü München
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
14:00
2
FC Bayern München II
Hansa Rostock
0
14:00
2
1. FC Magdeburg
MSV Duisburg
1
14:00
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
TSV 1860 München
3
14:00
2
SC Verl
VfB Lübeck
1
14:00
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Spanien, La Liga
FC Getafe
0
14:00
1
Cadiz
Athletic Bilbao
0
16:15
0
CD Alaves
SD Eibar
0
18:30
1
UD Levante
Real Madrid
2
21:00
1
FC Barcelona
England, Premier League
Manchester City
1
13:30
2
Leeds United
FC Liverpool
2
16:00
1
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
1
18:30
4
FC Chelsea
Italien, Serie A
Spezia
3
15:00
2
FC Crotone
Parma
1
18:00
3
AC Mailand
Udinese Calcio
0
20:45
1
FC Turin
Frankreich, Ligue 1
Racing Straßburg
1
17:00
4
Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier HSC
3
21:00
3
Olympique Marseille
Türkei, Süper Lig
Hatayspor
2
12:30
3
Göztepe
Rizespor
0
15:00
0
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
1
18:00
1
Fatih Karagümrük
Niederlande, Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo
4
18:45
0
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
2
20:00
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
1
20:00
3
Emmen
PEC Zwolle
1
21:00
0
Twente Enschede
Portugal, Primeira Liga
Maritimo Funchal
1
16:00
0
SC Farense
Boavista Porto
3
16:30
3
FC Rio Ave
CD Tondela
0
19:00
2
FC Porto
Pacos de Ferreira
0
21:30
5
Benfica Lissabon
Schweiz, Super League
FC Lugano
1
18:15
0
FC Lausanne-Sports
FC Luzern
3
20:30
4
FC Basel
Österreich, Bundesliga
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
17:00
2
SV Ried
SCR Altach
1
17:00
0
SKN St. Pölten
TSV Hartberg
1
17:00
0
Austria Wien
Österreich, 2. Liga
Austria Lustenau
3
14:30
2
SK Rapid Wien II
SV Lafnitz
1
14:30
4
FC Liefering
Russland, Premier Liga
FC Khimki
1
13:00
0
Tambov
FK Ufa
3
15:30
0
Terek Grosny
FK Rostow
0
18:00
1
Rubin Kasan
Frauen Länderspiel
Mexiko
0
14:00
0
Slowakei
Italien
1
16:00
0
Island
Deutschland
5
16:10
2
Australien
Schweden
1
19:10
1
USA
Samstag, 10. April
März - April
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
Anzeige