Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball: Ergebnisse, Liveticker, Spielplan
Samstag, 23. Oktober
April
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
1
15:30
3
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München
4
15:30
0
1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
4
15:30
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfL Wolfsburg
0
15:30
2
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
1
18:30
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Nürnberg
4
13:30
0
1. FC Heidenheim
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
13:30
1
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
1
13:30
1
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Schalke 04
3
20:30
0
Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg
1
14:00
0
Viktoria 1899 Berlin
1. FC Saarbrücken
1
14:00
1
TSV 1860 München
SC Freiburg II
3
14:00
2
SC Verl
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
14:00
1
FSV Zwickau
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
14:00
4
SV Meppen
Würzburger Kickers
2
14:00
1
Türkgücü München
Abgesagt
Spanien, La Liga
FC Valencia
2
14:00
2
Real Mallorca
Cadiz
0
16:15
2
CD Alaves
Elche
2
18:30
2
Espanyol Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
2
21:00
1
FC Villarreal
England, Premier League
Chelsea
7
13:30
0
Norwich City
Crystal Palace
1
16:00
1
Newcastle United
Everton
2
16:00
5
FC Watford
FC Southampton
2
16:00
2
FC Burnley
Leeds United
1
16:00
1
Wolverhampton
Brighton
1
18:30
4
Manchester City
Italien, Serie A
Salernitana
2
15:00
4
FC Empoli
US Sassuolo Calcio
3
18:00
1
Venezia
FC Bologna
2
20:45
4
AC Mailand
Frankreich, Ligue 1
FC Nantes
2
17:00
1
Clermont
Lille OSC
1
21:00
1
Brest
Türkei, Süper Lig
Rizespor
2
12:30
1
Kasimpasa
Gazisehir Gaziantep
1
15:00
1
Giresunspor
Konyaspor
2
15:00
0
Kayserispor
Göztepe
0
18:00
1
Trabzonspor
Niederlande, Eredivisie
FC Utrecht
2
18:45
1
SC Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
1
20:00
0
Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
1
21:00
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Portugal, Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
0
16:30
2
FC Famalicao
CD Tondela
1
19:00
3
FC Porto
Sporting Lissabon
1
21:30
0
FC Moreirense
Schweiz, Super League
Young Boys Bern
3
18:00
2
FC Lausanne-Sports
Grasshoppers Zürich
3
20:30
3
FC Zürich
Österreich, Bundesliga
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
17:00
1
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
4
17:00
1
SV Ried
Wolfsberger AC
2
17:00
1
Austria Klagenfurt
Österreich, 2. Liga
Graz AK
0
14:30
3
FC Liefering
SK Rapid Wien II
1
14:30
1
FC Dornbirn 1913
Russland, Premier Liga
Nizhny Novgorod
1
13:00
4
FK Krasnodar
FK Rostow
4
15:30
0
Arsenal Tula
ZSKA Moskau
3
18:00
1
Krylia Sovetov
Frauen Länderspiel
Kolumbien
2
00:00
0
Chile
Australien
3
10:50
1
Brasilien
Kanada
5
21:00
1
Neuseeland
Mexiko
6
23:00
1
Argentinien
Frauen WM-Qualifikation - Gruppe D
England
4
18:15
0
Nordirland
Samstag, 23. Oktober
April
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Anzeige