Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball: Ergebnisse, Liveticker, Spielplan
Samstag, 18. März
März - April
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
3
15:30
1
Hertha BSC
FC Augsburg
1
15:30
1
FC Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
0
15:30
1
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Bochum
1
15:30
0
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
6
18:30
1
1. FC Köln
2. Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
0
13:00
0
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
1
13:00
0
SC Paderborn 07
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
13:00
0
1. FC Magdeburg
SV Darmstadt 98
2
20:30
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1. FC Saarbrücken
3
14:00
0
Rot-Weiß Essen
Erzgebirge Aue
1
14:00
3
TSV 1860 München
MSV Duisburg
3
14:00
3
SC Verl
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
14:00
0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
14:00
2
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Osnabrück
1
14:00
1
SC Freiburg II
Frauen-Bundesliga
1. FC Köln
0
13:00
5
FC Bayern München
England, Premier League
Aston Villa
3
16:00
0
AFC Bournemouth
Brentford
1
16:00
1
Leicester City
FC Southampton
3
16:00
3
Tottenham Hotspur
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
16:00
4
Leeds United
FC Chelsea
2
18:30
2
FC Everton
Spanien, La Liga
Almeria
1
14:00
1
Cadiz
Rayo Vallecano
2
16:15
2
FC Girona
Espanyol Barcelona
1
18:30
3
Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid
3
21:00
0
FC Valencia
Italien, Serie A
Monza
1
15:00
1
Cremonese
Salernitana
2
18:00
2
FC Bologna
Udinese Calcio
3
20:45
1
AC Mailand
Frankreich, Ligue 1
FC Toulouse
0
17:00
2
Lille OSC
RC Lens
3
21:00
0
Angers SCO
England, FA Cup - Viertelfinale
Manchester City
6
18:45
0
FC Burnley
Länderspiel
Guatemala
0
01:00
0
Bolivien
Abgesagt
Türkei, Süper Lig
Kasimpasa
1
11:30
1
Umraniyespor
Adana Demirspor
2
14:00
0
Antalyaspor
Besiktas
3
17:00
1
Istanbulspor
Niederlande, Eredivisie
FC Utrecht
1
16:30
2
Go Ahead Eagles
Emmen
0
18:45
2
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
1
21:00
3
NEC Nijmegen
Portugal, Primeira Liga
Portimonense SC
0
16:30
1
Vizela
Benfica Lissabon
5
19:00
1
Vitoria Guimaraes
FC Arouca
1
19:00
1
Pacos de Ferreira
GD Estoril Praia
0
21:30
2
GD Chaves
Schweiz, Super League
FC Zürich
2
18:00
1
FC Luzern
FC Sion
1
20:30
2
Grasshoppers Zürich
Österreich, 2. Liga
FC Dornbirn 1913
2
14:30
1
SV Lafnitz
Graz AK
3
14:30
0
Young Violets Austria Wien
SK Rapid Wien II
2
14:30
2
First Vienna FC
Russland, Premier Liga
Gazovik Orenburg
2
10:00
0
Spartak Moskau
FK Ural
0
12:15
1
Dynamo Moskau
Fakel Voronezh
3
14:30
0
Sochi
Lokomotive Moskau
3
17:30
2
FK Krasnodar
Spanien, Primera Division Femenina
Madrid CFF
3
12:00
2
Athletic Club Femenino
Real Madrid
0
12:00
1
UD Granadilla Tenerife
FC Sevilla
3
18:15
0
Real Betis Balompie
Samstag, 18. März
März - April
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
Anzeige